Aniversariantes de Abril/2019

Nome Cidade Data de Nascimento
JOAO BARBOSA RIO DE JANEIRO 01/04
HELOISA DE MOURA FIGUEIREDO RIO DE JANEIRO 01/04
MAURO GOMES DE PINHO RIO DE JANEIRO 01/04
WILSON ALVES DA NOBREGA SÃO JOÃO DE MERITI 01/04
CELIA BATISTA BISCARO RIO DE JANEIRO 01/04
MARCO ANTONIO BARBOSA RIO DE JANEIRO 01/04
MARILENA MAROTA PACHECO RIO DE JANEIRO 01/04
DARCI DE OLIVEIRA MARTINS RIO DE JANEIRO 01/04
DESIRÉE LIBIA REIS BELO HORIZONTE 02/04
MACINALDO ALVES DA SILVA RIO DE JANEIRO 02/04
FRANCISCO DE PAULA COSTA NITERÓI 02/04
RAIMUNDO ABEN ATHAR RIO DE JANEIRO 02/04
SANDRA QUINTELA RIO DE JANEIRO 02/04
LEILA MARIA SALOMAO SÃO PAULO 02/04
VANIA AMAZONAS BARBOSA RODRIGUES SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS 02/04
MARIA DE FATIMA ARAUJO JOÃO L. DA COSTA RIO DE JANEIRO 03/04
MARIA DE FATIMA SIQUEIRA APERIBE 03/04
MARTA VALENTIM C.DE ANDRADA RIO DE JANEIRO 03/04
JOÂO NEVITON HERDY RIO DE JANEIRO 03/04
JOSELIA SUZART MENEZES RIO DE JANEIRO 03/04
JOCY MONTEIRO RIO DE JANEIRO 03/04
TERESA CRISTINA MATTOS FERREIRA RIO DE JANEIRO 03/04
NIVALDO PAIXAO DA SILVA RIO DE JANEIRO 03/04
OSMAR BLOOMFIELD FERNANDES RIO DE JANEIRO 04/04
ADELIA DA SILVA PACHECO RIO DE JANEIRO 04/04
ANTONIO C. BRAGA JUNIOR DUQUE DE CAXIAS 04/04
PAULO DOS SANTOS FERREIRA RIO DE JANEIRO 04/04
CARMITA DE LIMA RIO DE JANEIRO 04/04
TANIRA MORAES SCHIEFER NITERÓI 04/04
MAIR RODRIGUES VILA VELHA 04/04
MANOEL BONFIM CAMARA NITERÓI 04/04
EDNALDO DE BARROS FELIPE OLINDA 04/04
MARCOS MEDEIROS BASTOS RIO DE JANEIRO 04/04
SERGIO EVARISTO MONTEIRO FLORIANÓPOLIS 04/04
AVELINO ABRANTES REBELLO RIO DE JANEIRO 04/04
JAIR BATISTA PEDROSO DE OLIVEIRA CAJAMAR 04/04
ERINILDO DE SOUZA LIRA RIO DE JANEIRO 05/04
IRENE EMILSE POLICARPO RIO DE JANEIRO 05/04
SEBASTIAO FÁBIO EUFLAUZINO RIO DE JANEIRO 05/04
ALTAMIRO MANOEL DOS SANTOS RIO DE JANEIRO 05/04
RAMIR FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA TRÊS RIOS 05/04
AYLTON DOS SANTOS MACHADO RIO DE JANEIRO 05/04
LUCIA GONÇALVES KIBALTCHICH RIO DE JANEIRO 05/04
HELIO GOMES RIO DE JANEIRO 06/04
JOAO FERREIRA DA SILVA RIO DE JANEIRO 06/04
CARLOS GONZALEZ MENDONZA BUZIOS 06/04
JUAREZ BUENO DA SILVA BARRA DO PIRAÍ 06/04
CLAUDIO D ALMEIDA M.DA SILVA RIO DE JANEIRO 06/04
NICIA MARIA FILGUEIRA DE ALMEIDA RIO DE JANEIRO 06/04
AMERICO DA COSTA PASSOS RIO DE JANEIRO 06/04
MARIAH MACHADO DIAS DA ROCHA RIO DE JANEIRO 06/04
MARIA ANGELICA DA R. TEIXEIRA RIO DE JANEIRO 06/04
ROSENY BORGES LEVY RIBEIRA SÃO PAULO 07/04
SAULO NICOLIELLO COELHO BOM JARDIM 07/04
CLARICÉA DE OLIVEIRA MORETTO RIO DE JANEIRO 07/04
CARLOS AUGUSTO FONTAINE RIO DE JANEIRO 08/04
LUIZ DE SOUZA ARARUAMA 08/04
CÉLIA REGINA DA G. PEREIRA SCHENKEL NITERÓI 08/04
SANDRA GUIMARÃES LAURIANO HENRIQUES RIO DE JANEIRO 08/04
PAULO ROBERTO ROBADEY VOLTA REDONDA 08/04
EDISON DE ALMEIDA - 1 MESQUITA 08/04
VANDERLEI MENDES RIO DE JANEIRO 08/04
MARIA ALICE MOUFFRON BITTENCURT VALENÇA 08/04
REGINA CELIA CARDOSO S.AZEVEDO NITERÓI 08/04
JOSE CARLOS SANTIAGO RIO DE JANEIRO 08/04
NADIA IZABEL MONTES DA SILVA RIO DE JANEIRO 09/04
NADIA SUELI DE LARA ALMEIDA RIO DE JANEIRO 09/04
ITASSI MAGALHÃES RIO DE JANEIRO 09/04
MARIA DENAIR DOS REIS PAIXÃO RIO DE JANEIRO 09/04
AURELIO MENEZES PRACIAS FILHO RIO DE JANEIRO 09/04
MARIENE MOUTINHO DE AZEVEDO RIO DE JANEIRO 09/04
JARBAS ALVIM SÃO PAULO 09/04
ANGELO CONTE RIO DE JANEIRO 10/04
DEVOR ROBERTO DA COSTA RIO DE JANEIRO 10/04
HILARINA OLIVEIRA MONNERAT NITEROI 10/04
HILDA SILVA RIO DE JANEIRO 10/04
MAURO LUCIO DE OLIVEIRA BARBOSA RIO DE JANEIRO 10/04
FRANCISCO RAIMUNDO DA SILVA RIO DE JANEIRO 10/04
ARACAGY ALONSO DA ROCHA NOVA FRIBURGO 10/04
EDUARDO CLÁUDIO MALLET MIGUEL PEREIRA 10/04
CLARICE TREIGHER SUKMAN RIO DE JANEIRO 10/04
GILBERTO DE ARAUJO SILVA MACEIO 10/04
MARIA LUISA ALBUQUERQUE DA SILVA FREIRE RIO DE JANEIRO 10/04
LUISA MARIA ALBUQUERQUE DA SILVA FREIRE RIO DE JANEIRO 10/04
ELEONORA RIBEIRO DA ROCHA RIO DE JANEIRO 10/04
LINDA CREDMANN TERESOPOLIS 10/04
JAYR VASCONCELLOS WYATT RIO DE JANEIRO 10/04
HELIO FERNANDES DA CRUZ RIO DE JANEIRO 11/04
CARLOS ROBERTO DE MOURA NITEROI 11/04
AECIO PACHECO GARCIA RIO DE JANEIRO 11/04
LUIZ ROBERTO SICILIANO RIO DE JANEIRO 11/04
JOAQUIM JOSE DUARTE SOUZA NOVA IGUAÇU 11/04
JOSE WILSON CARDOSO RIO DE JANEIRO 11/04
SAMUEL RODRIGUES GONTIJO RIO DE JANEIRO 11/04
KATIA DA SILVA CIRNE RIO DE JANEIRO 11/04
NATHAN DAVID DE CAMPOS PASSOS 11/04
EDSON DE AZEVEDO CAMELLO RIO DE JANEIRO 11/04
CLARA GRINMAN RIO DE JANEIRO 11/04
LETICIA SCHETTINO VIEIRA RIO DE JANEIRO 11/04
ANAMARIA PINTO MONTEIRO RIO DE JANEIRO 11/04
ANA MARIA BERNARDI LIMA RIO DE JANEIRO 11/04
ELIZABHETE MARSICO L. DE FIGUEIREDO RIO DE JANEIRO 11/04
MARIA DA PENHA MAIA DE OLIVEIRA NITERÓI 11/04
ZADIR PIMENTEL DO VABO NITERÓI 12/04
JORGE DE FREITAS MARQUES CABO FRIO 12/04
ALIPIO ANTONIO REGADAS COSTA TERESÓPOLIS 12/04
VALERIA VON PARASKI SÁO PEDRO DA ALDEIA 12/04
NEUZA SOARES TERRA CABO FRIO 12/04
MARIA CONCETTA ROMÃO PINTO SAQUAREMA 12/04
CARLOS HAMILTON FARIA DA COSTA RIO DE JANEIRO 13/04
MAURICIO DA ROCHA SARAIVA RIO DE JANEIRO 13/04
CARMEM MARIA PATARO CALVÃO NITERÓI 13/04
ALBERTINA FERNANDES DA ROCHA RIO DE JANEIRO 13/04
JORGE DE SOUZA VIEIRA CORDEIRO 13/04
ARTHUR DOS SANTOS BOYD RIO DE JANEIRO 13/04
VALTENCI SILVEIRA CABO FRIO 13/04
JOSE CARLOS DE LEMOS LEONI RIO DE JANEIRO 13/04
AMERICA DE MELO FERREIRA RIO DE JANEIRO 13/04
WILSON COUTINHO RIO BONITO 13/04
DARLI ANCELME ITALVA 14/04
MARIA DE FATIMA G. DOS SANTOS RIO DE JANEIRO 14/04
OSWALDO RAMOS SOARES NILÓPOLIS 14/04
HENRIQUE PAULO DE OLIVEIRA LIMA NITERÓI 14/04
OZIEL NOLASCO MANFREDO RIO DE JANEIRO 14/04
CARLOS MAX CARDOSO NITERÓI 14/04
PAULO CESAR MIRANDA PASSOS RIO DE JANEIRO 14/04
LUIZ VICTOR WERNECK BORELLI RIO DE JANEIRO 14/04
RUY LIMA BUARQUE DE NAZARETH NITEROI 14/04
JOSE CANDIDO CEA NETO RIO DE JANEIRO 14/04
GILDA LUCIA DA COSTA MONNERAT TERESÓPOLIS 14/04
ELIANA PAULA DE LIMA RIO DE JANEIRO 14/04
DAURELIO PEREIRA DE CASTRO BELO HORIZONTE 15/04
HELOISA MULLER BUARQUE VIVEIROS RIO DE JANEIRO 15/04
DILSON COELHO DE OLIVEIRA RIO DE JANEIRO 15/04
MARIA ELISA MACIEL DE O. ACKER RIO DE JANEIRO 15/04
FERNANDO ANANIAS DE LIMA SÃO GONÇALO 15/04
TAUBA GITLA BARAG GOLDBACH RIO DE JANEIRO 15/04
SONIA LOPES BESSA RIO DE JANEIRO 15/04
GALDINO MORAES BARBOSA SIMÃO PEREIRA 15/04
ANTONIO XAVIER LUIZ BRASÍLIA 15/04
JORGE RIBEIRO RODRIGUES RIO DE JANEIRO 15/04
ISMENIA PEIXOTO LEAL RIO DE JANEIRO 15/04
MARIA MAZZARELLO COSTA MARQUES NITERÓI 15/04
JOSÉ CARLOS DA SILVA NUNES SANTO ANTONIO DE PÁDUA 15/04
LIZETE DOMINGAS GUERRA RIO DE JANEIRO 15/04
SIDNEI DA COSTA RIBEIRO CABO FRIO 15/04
SILAS SILVEIRA VILA VELHA 15/04
JAIR DA CRUZ CABRAL RIO DE JANEIRO 15/04
ANA MARIA TAVARES DE MELO RIO DE JANEIRO 15/04
DANIEL LAURINDO DA SILVA SÃO PAULO 15/04
NELSON NEUMANN LEITÃO SÃO GONÇALO 15/04
MARIZA SANT ANNA DE SOUZA RIO DE JANEIRO 16/04
LUIZ CARLOS DE BARROS RIO DE JANEIRO 16/04
MARLISA ARAUJO DE OLIVEIRA RIO DE JANEIRO 16/04
JOSÉ MOREIRA MARTINEZ CURITIBA 16/04
JOSE PAULO DURAO PEREIRA RIO DE JANEIRO 16/04
JOAO MARIA PEREIRA DE CARVALHO RIO DE JANEIRO 16/04
ROSA MARIA SOUZA RIBEIRO RIO DE JANEIRO 16/04
LUIZ GUSTAVO SAMPAIO VIANNA RIO DE JANEIRO 16/04
JOFRAN DA SILVA ROSA RIO DE JANEIRO 16/04
ALUISIO MESQUITA DOS SANTOS RIO DE JANEIRO 16/04
TERESA MATNI RODRIGUES RIO DE JANEIRO 16/04
LENITA PEREIRA VIANA PARAIBA DO SUL 16/04
CRISTINA PLEWKA DE OLIVEIRA FORTALEZA 16/04
VERA REGINA DA COSTA ALVAREZA RIO DE JANEIRO 16/04
JAIRO ROBERTO MARQUES DE FONSECA DUAS BARRAS 16/04
CARLOS ALBERTO DE SOUZA BRITO RIO DE JANEIRO 16/04
ORLANDO DOMINGUES DE LIMA SÃO PAULO 17/04
ROSA MARIA FADDOUL CORREA NITERÓI 17/04
DIOGENES JOSÉ DE OLIVEIRA UBERLÂNDIA 17/04
ISA SAMPAIO SILVA RIO DE JANEIRO 17/04
ARY TINOCO DE ALMEIDA NITERÓI 17/04
REGINA CELIA DE FIGUEIREDO GUIMARAES RIO DE JANEIRO 17/04
ANA CLEIDE MEDEIROS GUIMARÃES RECIFE 17/04
NILTON APARECIDO DE OLIVEIRA LIMA RIO DE JANEIRO 17/04
MARIA AUXILIADORA D. C. RESENDE BELO HORIZONTE 17/04
GUMERCI FARIA DE CARVALHO CAMBUCI 17/04
OLAVO CLEMENTE SILVA RIO DE JANEIRO 17/04
EDGAR FERREIRA DE MARINS S.FRº- ITAPAPOANA 18/04
IRANEIDE PASSOS ROSA FORTALEZA 18/04
MARCIO MOREIRA B. MELLO RIO DE JANEIRO 18/04
JOSE BISPO DE SOUZA BRASÍLIA 18/04
MARIA NELSY FREITAS BASTOS RIO DE JANEIRO 18/04
ELEONORA MASIERI M. MARTINS RIO DE JANEIRO 18/04
IZABEL CHRISTINA DE SOUZA E SILVA RIO DE JANEIRO 18/04
VERA LUCIA SANTOS PORTELA RIO DE JANEIRO 18/04
JOSE GUILHERME DE OLIVEIRA FREITAS RIO DE JANEIRO 18/04
JOSE LUIZ DOS SANTOS SÃO PAULO 19/04
DEOCLECIANO OSWALDO MOREIRA BELO HORIZONTE 19/04
RONALDO SERGIO PEREIRA SALMA ITAGUAÍ 19/04
HERMELINDO TAVARES ROSMANINHO TRÊS RIOS 19/04
LUIZ SERGIO FREIXO E SOUZA NITERÓI 19/04
FERNANDO RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA FILHO ITAOCARA 19/04
PAULO MARIO CORREA CARDOZO RIO DE JANEIRO 19/04
JORGE ACCACIO DOS SANTOS RIO DE JANEIRO 19/04
URÂNIA PIRANEMA RODRIGUES RIO DE JANEIRO 19/04
EDSON TEIXEIRA GOMES RIO DE JANEIRO 19/04
JOSE HENRIQUE DIAS PROENCA SÃO GONÇALO 19/04
JOAO ALBERTO BRASIL NITERÓI 20/04
MARLENE LUCIA GRACA LIMA RIO DE JANEIRO 20/04
EUNICE ALVES XAVIER RIO DE JANEIRO 20/04
SUELY GONÇALVES B. BEZERRA RIO DE JANEIRO 20/04
CARLOS ALBERTO DE JESUS FONSECA RIO DE JANEIRO 20/04
MARIA INÊS SOUZA DA COSTA NITERÓI 20/04
SANDRA SUELY MOREIRA PRATES RIO DE JANEIRO 20/04
ARNALDO COELHO MARICA 20/04
SERGIO FEIJO PEREIRA RIO DE JANEIRO 20/04
ANGELA JARDIM CALLEJA ALCANIZ VALENTI SANTOS 20/04
ZOLA XAVIER DA SILVEIRA MARICA 21/04
RUBEM LEITÃO VILELLA FILHO RIO DE JANEIRO 21/04
AROLDO MOREIRA FILHO RIO DE JANEIRO 21/04
RAIMUNDO DARTAGNAN HOLANDA DUARTE RIO DE JANEIRO 21/04
ALBA FAUSTINO DA SILVA RIO DE JANEIRO 21/04
MARIA CHRISTINA SOBRINHO G.COTIA RIO DE JANEIRO 21/04
MARIA CLEMENTINA ARAGON NITERÓI 21/04
ANA MARIA LOPES QUARESMA RIO DE JANEIRO 21/04
JOSE GERALDO DE JESUS RIO DE JANEIRO 21/04
JOSÉ MARIA COELHO SÃO FIDÉLIS 22/04
EUNIVALDO MAURICIO FIGUEIREDO RIO DE JANEIRO 22/04
ANTONIO PEDRO CARNEIRO LEÃO RIO DE JANEIRO 22/04
JUSSARA SILVA NOGUEIRA RIO DE JANEIRO 22/04
NAIR LORENTE MARTINS SÃO PAULO 22/04
PERCILIO DA SILVA FERREIRA TAVARES CONCEIÇÃO DE MACABU 22/04
GILSON COSTA RIO DEJANEIRO 22/04
SILVIA LOPES RIO DE JANEIRO 22/04
ELMO JOSÉ CRINEL AMARAL SAQUAREMA 22/04
JOSE ROBERTO DA SILVA 2 SÃO PAULO 23/04
CARMEN LAURIA DE CARVALHO E SILVA RIO DE JANEIRO 23/04
JOSETE MARTINS RAMOS RIO DE JANEIRO 23/04
JORGE AZEVEDO CARDOSO CAMPOS DOS GOITACAZES 23/04
JORGE DA CUNHA PINHEIRO SÃO GONÇALO 23/04
JORGE MARIO TEIXEIRA GREGO NITERÓI 23/04
SILDA DANTAS BARRETO RECIFE 23/04
HARLEY BATISTA FERNANDES NITERÓI 23/04
OCTAVIO JORGE CALHEIROS RIO DE JANEIRO 23/04
WILSON PERES ALONSO RIO DE JANEIRO 24/04
AGNALDO CHAGAS LEITE RIO DE JANEIRO 24/04
MILTON FERREIRA DE S. MURICY RIO DE JANEIRO 24/04
JORGE EMERSON MARINHO CHAMBERLAIN SÃO GONÇALO 24/04
UBIRAJARA OBERTI RIBEIRO RIO DE JANEIRO 24/04
JORGE SIMPLICIO DE ALCÂNTARA RIO DE JANEIRO 24/04
NEIDE GONCALVES FRAUCHES RIO DE JANEIRO 24/04
NELSON LACORTE SÃO PAULO 24/04
MARIA MÔNICA DA COSTA GOMES LEITE PETRÓPOLIS 24/04
HELENA MOREIRA MESQUITA RIO DE JANEIRO 24/04
LUIZ CARLOS DE SOUSA SILA ATIBAIA 25/04
CARLOS ROBERTO ROCHA BOARETTO MACUCO 25/04
MARCOS DE ASSIS ABREU ITAPERUNA 25/04
ELCIO DE SOUZA LIMA RIO DE JANEIRO 25/04
JACINEA SOARES DE MENDONÇA RIO DE JANEIRO 25/04
JESUS TADEU DE MACÊDO RIO DE JANEIRO 25/04
VALDA VIANNA DA SILVEIRA NITERÓI 26/04
RONALDO REBELO DA SILVA VOLTA REDONDA 26/04
EVALDO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS RIO DE JANEIRO 26/04
LUIZ MARCELINO COSTA FILHO RIO DE JANEIRO 26/04
JUREMA FARIA BARRETO RIO DE JANEIRO 26/04
JOSE CARLOS CORREA SÃO JOÃO NEPOMUCENO 26/04
CIRLENE ARAUJO FRANCO SÃO PAULO 26/04
MARIA APARECIDA ESPOSITO COTINI SÃO PAULO 26/04
HAYDEE VIERA FRÓES PETRÓPOLIS 26/04
WALTER LUCIO FIGUEROA DE OLIVEIRA BELO HORIZONTE 27/04
OTACILIA RABELO G. DE SOUZA BRASÍLIA 27/04
OZIAS CORREA DE CASTRO RIO DE JANEIRO 27/04
ROSA EMIKA GUIBO NAGAMOTO BALNEÁREO CAMBORIÚ 27/04
SUELY PAESLER RIO DE JANEIRO 27/04
JOAQUIM DO NASCIMENTO SEIXAS NETO RIO DE JANEIRO 27/04
MANOEL FERREIRA LIMA SÃO PAULO 27/04
PEDRO RIQUE FERREIRA RIO DE JANEIRO 27/04
AMARO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS CAMPOS 27/04
AURELIO FURTADO FONTES MACAÉ 27/04
ELISABETH FAHLBUSCH RIO DE JANEIRO 27/04
JOSE LUIZ DE AZEVEDO NITERÓI 27/04
LUIZ CARLOS RODRIGUES BITTENCOURT LAURO DE FREITAS 28/04
SUZETTE RACHID EL-KADOUM SÃO BERNARDO DO CAMPO 28/04
MERCIA HELENA DE MELO PASSOS JUIZ DE FORA 28/04
CIRIO FREITAS RIO DE JANEIRO 28/04
ALOISIO SAMPAIO GOMES ITAGUAI 28/04
SERGIO GUILHERME KOEHLER RIO DE JANEIRO 28/04
RAUL BOTELHO DO REGO RIO DE JANEIRO 28/04
MARIA TEREZINHA DE SOUZA NITERÓI 28/04
ELIZETE DE LIMA SOBRINHO RIO DE JANEIRO 28/04
MARIO LOPES FERNANDES FORTALEZA 28/04
ODENYR REIS TEIXEIRA RIO DE JANEIRO 28/04
SONIA MARIA REIS PEREIRA RIO DE JANEIRO 29/04/
EZIO TOFANI FILHO RIO DE JANEIRO 29/04/
JURANDI VIANA BRETAS BELFORD ROXO 29/04/
MARIA INACIA ALMEIDA MAIA RIO DE JANEIRO 29/04
MARIA ISA GUIMARÃES MAROTTA RIO DE JANEIRO 29/04
SERGIO ERICO DOS SANTOS RIO DE JANEIRO 29/04
MARLENE OLIVEIRA MELLO NITERÓI 30/04
ERNANI BAILLY OSORIO SÁO JOÁO DE MERITI 30/04
SUELY MORAES COELHO RIO DE JANEIRO 30/04
JULIA ROSA MALDONADO ROLAND NITERÓI 30/04
CELSO FORTUNA RIO DEJANEIRO 30/04
JORGINA RIBEIRO SALCEDO SAMPAIO RIO DE JANEIRO 30/04
EDSON SYLVIO GUIMARAES RIO DE JANEIRO 30/04
MARIA DA CONCEIÇÃO DE ABREU SÃO PAULO 30/04

Não é permitido comentários.